PIZZA POCKET
CUSTOM PIZZA
SPECIALTY PIZZAS
Small Cheese
$14.36Small Peanut Butter
$15.43Peanut butter, honey, mozzarella cheese and cheddar cheese
Small Vegetarian
$18.61Mushroom, Onion, Tomato, Black Olive, Bell Pepper, Jalapeños and Pineapple
Small Works
$21.24Pepperoni, Canadian bacon, mushroom, ham, black olive, onion, tomato, bacon, bell pepper, ground beef, sausage, anchovies , jalapeño, pineapple
Small All Meat
$19.12Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, canadian bacon & ground beef
Small Bbq Chicken
$18.61Chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Small Chicken Alfredo
$18.61Chicken, mushroom, red onion, tomato & bell pepper
Small BLT
$18.61White sauce, mozzarella cheese, bacon, tomato, avocado & lettuce tossed in ranch
Small Chorizo
$18.61green salsa, chorizo, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Small Chile Verde
$18.61Pork in green salsa, mozzarella cheese & cheddar cheese
Small Mexican
$18.61Red Salsa, chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Small Pesto
$18.61Chicken, red onion, tomato, & mushroom
Small Margarita
$18.61Tomato, garlic oil drizzle & basil

Small Mac & Cheese
$18.61macaroni and cheese , mozzarella cheese & cheddar cheese
Medium Cheese
$17.55Medium Peanut Butter
$18.61Peanut butter, honey, mozzarella cheese and cheddar cheese
Medium Vegetarian
$23.93Mushroom, Onion, Tomato, Black Olive, Bell Pepper, Jalapeños and Pineapple
Medium Works
$25.80Pepperoni, Canadian bacon, mushroom, ham, black olive, onion, tomato, bacon, bell pepper, ground beef, sausage, anchovies , jalapeño, pineapple
Medium All Meat
$24.44Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, canadian bacon & ground beef
Medium Bbq Chicken
$23.93Chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Medium Chicken Alfredo
$23.93Chicken, mushroom, red onion, tomato & bell pepper
Medium BLT
$23.93White sauce, mozzarella cheese, bacon, tomato, avocado & lettuce tossed in ranch
Medium Chorizo
$23.93green salsa, chorizo, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Medium Chile Verde
$23.93Pork in green salsa, mozzarella cheese & cheddar cheese
Medium Mexican
$23.93Red Salsa, chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Medium Pesto
$23.93Chicken, red onion, tomato, & mushroom
Medium Margarita
$23.93Tomato, garlic oil drizzle & basil

Large Cheese
$21.80Large Peanut Butter
$22.86Peanut butter, honey, mozzarella cheese and cheddar cheese
Large Works
$30.30Pepperoni, Canadian bacon, mushroom, ham, black olive, onion, tomato, bacon, bell pepper, ground beef, sausage, anchovies , jalapeño, pineapple
Large Vegetarian
$28.18Mushroom, Onion, Tomato, Black Olive, Bell Pepper, Jalapeños and Pineapple
Large All Meat
$28.69Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, canadian bacon & ground beef
Large Bbq Chicken
$28.18Chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Large Chicken Alfredo
$28.18Chicken, mushroom, red onion, tomato & bell pepper
Large BLT
$28.18White sauce, mozzarella cheese, bacon, tomato, avocado & lettuce tossed in ranch
Large Chorizo
$28.18green salsa, chorizo, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Large Chile Verde
$28.18Pork in green salsa, mozzarella cheese & cheddar cheese
Large Mexican
$28.18Red Salsa, chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Large Pesto
$28.18Chicken, red onion, tomato, & mushroom
Large Margarita
$28.18Tomato, garlic oil drizzle & basil

Extra Large Cheese
$23.93Extra Large Peanut Butter
$24.98Peanut butter, honey, mozzarella cheese and cheddar cheese
Extra Large Vegetarian
$30.30Mushroom, Onion, Tomato, Black Olive, Bell Pepper, Jalapeños and Pineapple
Extra Large Works
$34.55Pepperoni, Canadian bacon, mushroom, ham, black olive, onion, tomato, bacon, bell pepper, ground beef, sausage, anchovies , jalapeño, pineapple
Extra Large All Meat
$31.87Pepperoni, sausage, bacon, ham, canadian bacon & ground beef
Extra Large Bbq Chicken
$31.36Chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Extra Large Chicken Alfredo
$31.36Chicken, mushroom, red onion, tomato & bell pepper
Extra Large BLT
$31.36White sauce, mozzarella cheese, bacon, tomato, avocado & lettuce tossed in ranch
Extra Large Chorizo
$31.36green salsa, chorizo, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Extra Large Chile Verde
$31.36Pork in green salsa, mozzarella cheese & cheddar cheese
Extra Large Mexican
$30.30Red Salsa, chicken, red onion, tomato & cilantro
Extra Large Pesto
$30.30Chicken, red onion, tomato, & mushroom
Extra Large Margarita
$30.30Tomato, garlic oil drizzle & basil

BEVERAGES
APPETIZERS
Sausage Poppers (6 Pc)
$13.81Dough, provolone cheese, sausage
Chicken Poppers (6 Pc)
$13.81Dough, provolone cheese, chicken
Chicken Bacon & Jalapeno Poppers (6 Pc)
$15.43Dough, provolone cheese, bacon, chicken & jalapeños
Bread Knots (6 Pc)
$11.69Garlic bread knots

Cheese Bread Knots (6 Pc)
$13.05Garlic cheese bread knots
Bread Sticks (6 Pc)
$11.69Cheese Bread Sticks (6 Pc)
$13.05Garlic Bread
$8.49Cheese Garlic Bread
$10.62Chicken Tenders With Fries (4Pc)
$15.43Chicken Nuggets With Fries (6Pc)
$15.43
French Fries
$10.36Onion Rings
$12.49Chili Cheese Fries
$15.43Bowl Of Chili With Cheese
$14.87Pizza Sauce
$1.61Dressing
$1.61Pepperoncinis
$1.61Jalapeños
$1.61Wings
$0.00
Fried Mushrooms
Sold OutFried Zucchini
$0.00Mozzarella Sticks
$0.00
GOURMET SALADS
Fried Chicken Salad
$17.81fried chicken breast nuggets, green leaf, corn, pecans, tossed in ranch

Chicken Salad
$18.86Lettuce mix, tomato, cucumber, mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese, chicken, bacon, hard boiled egg

Family Salad
$20.73Lettuce mix, ham, chicken, turkey, tomatoes, mozzarella cheese, bell pepper, cucumber
Caprice Salad
$17.55spring mix, tomatoes, fresh mozzarella, pesto dressing, drizzle garlic oil

Wedge Salad
$18.61Lettuce, bacon, blue cheese dressing, hardboiled egg
Pear & Goat Cheese Salad
$17.55Spring mix, sweet pecans, pears, goat cheese, tarragon dressing

Warm Baby Spinach Salad
$17.55Spinach, bacon, red onion, balsamic vinegar, hard boiled egg, onion rings

Ceasar Salad
$16.48romaine lettuce, parmesan cheese, caesar dressing, onion ring
House Salad
$16.48Spring mix, tomatoes, cucumber, feta cheese, pesto dressing
Antipasto Salad
$18.86lettuce mix, onion, bell pepper, black olive, mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese, cotto salami, dry salami, ham, tomato, pickles & pepperchini

Small Green Salad
$8.24Lettuce mix, pickles, tomato

Large Green Salad
$12.23Lettuce mix, pickles, tomatoes

Italian Spaghetti Salad
$7.44Spaghetti noodles, black olives, bell pepper, red onion, caesar dressing
Potato Salad (10Oz)
$7.44Potato Salad (16Oz)
$9.56
PASTA
Spaghetti With Meat Sauce
$18.61
Spaghetti With Meatballs
$19.68Spaghetti With Vegetarian Sauce
$17.55Spaghetti Margarita
$19.68
Spaghetti Margarita With Shrimp
$21.80
Fettuccine Alfredo
$19.42Fettuccine Alfredo With Chicken
$20.19
Fettuccine Alfredo With Chicken Parmesan
$21.24Fettuccine Alfredo With Shrimps
$22.31Cheese Raviolis With Vegetarian Sauce
$19.42Beef Raviolis With Meat Sauce
$20.19Meat Lasagna
$20.48Stuffed Shells
$20.48Manicotti
$19.68Manicotti With Chicken Parmesan
$21.80
SANDWICHES
Hot Roast Beef & Italian Sauce
$15.94French roll, provolone cheese, roast beef , marinara, mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese

Hot Roast Beef With Onion
$15.94Meatball
$15.94French roll, provolone cheese, meatballs, marinara, mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese
Mild Italian Sausage
$15.94French roll, provolone cheese, sausage, marinara, mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese
Hot Pastrami
$15.94Hot Ham & Cheese
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, ham, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing
Submarine
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, cotto salami, dry salami, ham, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing

Cold Roast Beef
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, roast beef, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing
Cold Ham & Cheese
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, ham , lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing
Bbq Beef
$15.94French roll, provolone, roast beef, bbq sauce
Pizza Sandwich
$15.94Turkey
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, turkey, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing
Cheese & Avocado
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, avocado, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing

Tuna Salad
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, tuna salad, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing
Turkey & Avocado
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone cheese, avocado, turkey, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles, Italian dressing

Judy's Special
$15.94French roll, provolone, roast beef, onion, pepperchini

Tim'S Special
$15.94Hot Dog
Sold OutCheese Dog
Sold OutChili Dog
Sold OutNeo's Chicken #1
$15.94French roll, mayo, provolone, chicken, onion, bell pepper & Italian dressing
Neo'S Chicken #2
$15.94Hot Turkey With Ranch
$15.94Philly Cheese Steak
$15.94Club Sandwich
$17.81Chicken Piccata
$17.55Bacon Grilled Chicken
$17.55bun, mayo, bacon, chicken, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles
Chicken Parmesan Sandwich
$17.55French roll, provolone cheese, chicken parmesan, marinara, mozzarella cheese, cheddar cheese
Blt Sandwich
$15.94white bread, mayo, lettuce, tomato, bacon

Patty Melt
$17.55Ruben Sandwich
$17.55Chorizo & Eggs Pocket Sandwich
$19.68pocket sandwich, mayo, provole, chorizo, egg, avocado
Caprice Sandwich
$17.55French roll, pesto dressing, fresh mozzarella, tomato, spring mix
Sandwich Pocket
$20.73
HAMBURGERS
Hamburger
$14.87Cheese Burger
$15.94Bun, 1000 island, american cheese, patty, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickles

Bacon Cheese Burger
$16.99bun, 1000 island, bacon, American cheese, patty, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles
Ortega Burger
$17.81Bun, mayo, Ortega chili, swiss, patty, onion, tomato, pickles & lettuce

Bbq Burger
$17.81Bun, bbq sauce, onion ring, swiss cheese, patty, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles
Western Burger
$17.81Cali Burger
$17.81Bun, mayo, avocado, swiss cheese, patty, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles
Hawaiian Burger
$18.86A-B-C Burger
$18.86Bun, mayo, avocado, bacon, swiss cheese, patty, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles
Pastrami Burger
$18.86Blue Cheese & Bacon Burger
$18.86bun, blue cheese dressing, blue cheese crumbles, patty, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles
Mushrooms & Spinach Burger
$18.61Beyond Burger
$20.73Bun, mustard, ketchup, beyond patty, lettuce, tomato, red onion, pickles




